Jump to content


Photo

Freedom apk


  • This topic is locked This topic is locked
39 replies to this topic

#1 Ace_Killer

Ace_Killer

    Cheater 1

  • VIP
  • 236 posts
  • Joined 25-May 12

Posted 28 December 2012 - 12:29 PM

Hey guys, i managed to find a freedom apk and it didnt start. It was only fc and trying to track my position. Any one got same prob? Any help would be appreciated
  • 0

XxCheaterG_dxX

XxCheaterG_dxX
  • VIP

#2 770

770

    Take Weed

  • Cheating Team
  • 2,069 posts
  • Joined 26-April 12

Posted 28 December 2012 - 12:58 PM

whats ur ROM/kernel


  • 0

Awards Bar:

Users Awards

#3 Ace_Killer

Ace_Killer

    Cheater 1

  • VIP
  • 236 posts
  • Joined 25-May 12

Posted 28 December 2012 - 01:01 PM

Rom is Zeus 7 for LG P970. Kernel is v2.6.35
  • 0

#4 770

770

    Take Weed

  • Cheating Team
  • 2,069 posts
  • Joined 26-April 12

Posted 28 December 2012 - 01:21 PM

then try latest leaked STOCK ROM


  • 0

Awards Bar:

Users Awards

#5 Ace_Killer

Ace_Killer

    Cheater 1

  • VIP
  • 236 posts
  • Joined 25-May 12

Posted 28 December 2012 - 03:37 PM

Still nothing :-\
  • 0

#6 770

770

    Take Weed

  • Cheating Team
  • 2,069 posts
  • Joined 26-April 12

Posted 28 December 2012 - 03:57 PM

Get newest version of freedom
  • 0

Awards Bar:

Users Awards

#7 Ace_Killer

Ace_Killer

    Cheater 1

  • VIP
  • 236 posts
  • Joined 25-May 12

Posted 28 December 2012 - 04:25 PM

Running 0.5.5
  • 0

#8 cmoG

cmoG

    New member

  • Advanced Member
  • 96 posts
  • Joined 20-January 12

Posted 28 December 2012 - 07:10 PM

To you have your timezone set to Mongolia? >-Sent From Something That's From Somewhere-<
  • 0

#9 Ace_Killer

Ace_Killer

    Cheater 1

  • VIP
  • 236 posts
  • Joined 25-May 12

Posted 29 December 2012 - 05:08 AM

No, i changed it to moscow (+4) and it works like a charm
  • 2

#10 Ace_Killer

Ace_Killer

    Cheater 1

  • VIP
  • 236 posts
  • Joined 25-May 12

Posted 29 December 2012 - 05:08 AM

:-)
  • 0

#11 dydodo

dydodo

    progressing

  • Retired Staff
  • PipPipPip
  • 43 posts
  • Joined 17-June 12

Posted 29 December 2012 - 05:23 AM

This app is realy cool 


  • 0

#12 eoshy1

eoshy1

    progressing

  • Advanced Member
  • 43 posts
  • Joined 10-November 12

Posted 29 December 2012 - 10:16 PM

Bu i puchess and the said use freecard xxxxxx ...
My smie carte name is free..so im little bad ..
So i need pay or no
  • 0

#13 sesshomaru22

sesshomaru22

    progressing

  • Advanced Member
  • 39 posts
  • Joined 06-October 12

Posted 30 December 2012 - 12:44 AM

If it says freexxxxxxxxx then freedom has worked. Click pay but for some server sided games it wont work. Sent from my Sensation using Tapatalk 2
  • 1

#14 Ace_Killer

Ace_Killer

    Cheater 1

  • VIP
  • 236 posts
  • Joined 25-May 12

Posted 30 December 2012 - 06:12 AM

It wont work for any com2us game, and also on any server sided game.
  • 0

#15 Ace_Killer

Ace_Killer

    Cheater 1

  • VIP
  • 236 posts
  • Joined 25-May 12

Posted 30 December 2012 - 06:12 AM

Annoying thing is it doesnt even try...
  • 0

#16 Manglam

Manglam

    Helper,Hacker,Cheater,Teacher

  • Moderators
  • 1,495 posts
  • Joined 27-October 12

Posted 30 December 2012 - 07:44 AM

@ace
you can just start freedom and go to
app like Homerun battle 2(DIRECTLY,not by freedom),and buy it,
in the end it will say
AUTHORISING PAYMENT,
Sorry your purchase was unsuccesful.
  • 1

#17 HellButler

HellButler

    Newbie

  • Members
  • 3 posts
  • Joined 01-October 12

Posted 31 December 2012 - 09:04 PM

Doesn't work on my tab  :( says ''Freedoom is not available for your device''....


  • 0

#18 nhata

nhata

    progressing

  • Advanced Member
  • 26 posts
  • Joined 12-June 12

Posted 01 January 2013 - 07:47 AM

I already changed my tab time zone to GMT+4 Moscow
and nothing changed
it's say "Uknown Error Ocurrs"


  • 0

#19 Manglam

Manglam

    Helper,Hacker,Cheater,Teacher

  • Moderators
  • 1,495 posts
  • Joined 27-October 12

Posted 01 January 2013 - 08:02 AM

it doesnt work for many app,so it will probably say
"Unknown Error Ocurrs"
  • 0

#20 nhata

nhata

    progressing

  • Advanced Member
  • 26 posts
  • Joined 12-June 12

Posted 01 January 2013 - 09:10 AM

I use with Baseball 2013 and Zenonia 5
all review I read, freedom works but not at me :(


  • 1




3 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 3 guests, 0 anonymous users

This website is DMCA Protected. Any content you take/use/steal without giving due credit
or first asking for permission, can result in your website taken down or more.

DMCA.com
Change Theme!