Jump to content


Photo

Freedom apk


  • This topic is locked This topic is locked
39 replies to this topic

#21 supernova231993

supernova231993

    progressing

  • Member 10 Posts
  • 11 posts
  • Joined 03-January 13

Posted 03 January 2013 - 06:02 PM

mine stopped when i changed from moscow to normal and when i changed back it said cant install on this device. how do i fix that


  • 0

XxCheaterG_dxX

XxCheaterG_dxX
  • VIP

#22 fujikura

fujikura

    progressing

  • VIP
  • 27 posts
  • Joined 09-December 12

Posted 03 January 2013 - 08:57 PM

Try market unlocker pro, its the only market enabler that works like a charm.
This app can change your market completely to russian market and its all what you need to get it starting.
After activation Freedom should start everytime you need it.
http://m.edugasper.s...et Unlocker Pro
  • 1

#23 Saintrheno

Saintrheno

    Learning

  • Members
  • 9 posts
  • Joined 25-June 12

Posted 04 January 2013 - 01:10 AM

Can't hack arcane legend via freedom :(:( Sent from my HTC One X
  • 1

#24 nhata

nhata

    progressing

  • Advanced Member
  • 26 posts
  • Joined 12-June 12

Posted 10 January 2013 - 11:17 AM

finally after getting new update in my galaxy tab P6200 it working :D


  • 0

#25 bkjugg

bkjugg

    Newbie

  • Members
  • 4 posts
  • Joined 01-December 12

Posted 10 January 2013 - 02:51 PM

its a russian prog author have said that it check some parameters and he will brave you if you can hack it in freedom :D language (must be russian to launch, idk) timezone, maybe other sent from my Note II using Tapatalk
  • 0

#26 outcry

outcry

    progressing

  • Advanced Member
  • 21 posts
  • Joined 08-December 12

Posted 10 January 2013 - 04:37 PM

Try market unlocker pro, its the only market enabler that works like a charm.
This app can change your market completely to russian market and its all what you need to get it starting.
After activation Freedom should start everytime you need it.
http://m.edugasper.s...et Unlocker Pro

After following this, it now work perfectly.


  • 0

#27 fujikura

fujikura

    progressing

  • VIP
  • 27 posts
  • Joined 09-December 12

Posted 11 January 2013 - 05:06 AM

After following this, it now work perfectly.

Many Thx


  • 0

#28 TenZan

TenZan

    progressing

  • Advanced Member
  • 23 posts
  • Joined 23-May 12

Posted 13 January 2013 - 06:08 PM

0.6.1 work for me


  • 0

#29 aadityayoga

aadityayoga

    talk less do more :)

  • Advanced Member
  • 239 posts
  • Joined 05-January 13

Posted 14 January 2013 - 04:48 AM

heyy :) who can purchase taxi driver 2 with freedom ? :lol: playing game for hack the game :D
  • 1

#30 MetalXWolf

MetalXWolf

    progressing

  • Advanced Member
  • 27 posts
  • Joined 28-April 12

Posted 14 January 2013 - 05:49 AM

Can't hack arcane legend via freedom :(:( Sent from my HTC One X

 

its impossible since its server-sided


  • 0

#31 supernova231993

supernova231993

    progressing

  • Member 10 Posts
  • 11 posts
  • Joined 03-January 13

Posted 18 January 2013 - 10:56 AM

it stopped working for order and chaos recently. is there an update?


  • 0

#32 cant_get_right

cant_get_right

    I'm A Crackflasher And I Need My Fix.

  • Advanced Member
  • 236 posts
  • Joined 25-March 12

Posted 18 January 2013 - 12:57 PM

They patched it because you have dumbasses in global trying to sell runes instead of keeping it hush hush. They banned accounts because some had 100k in runes :mellow:how stupid could you be to have that many and Gameloft not find out. Sent from my Galaxy Nexus using Xparent ICS Tapatalk 2
  • 0

#33 supernova231993

supernova231993

    progressing

  • Member 10 Posts
  • 11 posts
  • Joined 03-January 13

Posted 19 January 2013 - 03:52 AM

yea i know i tried to get the guy that uploaded the youtube video to take it down because i knew idiots would do dumb stuff like that but he was too proud :/


  • 0

#34 chronicalteabagger

chronicalteabagger

    Cheater 1

  • Advanced Member
  • 77 posts
  • Joined 28-February 12

Posted 23 January 2013 - 01:16 AM

Anyone know how to change time zone manually to moscow with lg motion i have root :)
  • 0

#35 Legend96

Legend96

    ELITE CHEATER

  • VIP Points
  • 1,309 posts
  • Joined 14-August 12

Posted 23 January 2013 - 02:13 AM

Anyone know how to change time zone manually to moscow with lg motion i have root :)
Go to settings of ur phone. Then click on option "Date and time" and then click on "Select time zone" . Change it to MOSCOW and enjoy :)

Don't be shy, just hit LIKE :D
  • 0

Awards Bar:

Users Awards

#36 chronicalteabagger

chronicalteabagger

    Cheater 1

  • Advanced Member
  • 77 posts
  • Joined 28-February 12

Posted 23 January 2013 - 02:39 AM

Ok im running into an error that says unknown error -1 my whole game is messed up anyone know the fix for it.
  • 0

#37 chronicalteabagger

chronicalteabagger

    Cheater 1

  • Advanced Member
  • 77 posts
  • Joined 28-February 12

Posted 23 January 2013 - 02:42 AM

Also my phone only has 24 hour format and some other one but nothing to cjange it to a different time zone anyone know how to manually edit the file of the phone lg motion :)
  • 0

#38 chronicalteabagger

chronicalteabagger

    Cheater 1

  • Advanced Member
  • 77 posts
  • Joined 28-February 12

Posted 23 January 2013 - 02:56 AM

Game is monster warlords happened after i installed freedom and ran it then ran monster warlords
  • 0

#39 Pkerkidi

Pkerkidi

    Advanced Cheater

  • Advanced Member
  • 67 posts
  • Joined 31-December 12

Posted 23 January 2013 - 03:16 AM

The server in monster warlord is down I get the same message and on twitter there posting its the server Sent from my SPH-L710 using Xparent Red Tapatalk 2
  • 0

#40 770

770

    Agent/Avenger

  • Cheating Team
  • 2,069 posts
  • Joined 26-April 12

Posted 23 January 2013 - 04:36 AM

This thread is going offtopic So

Locking thread 

for more info see this - http://androidcheats...om-app-to-work/


  • 0

Awards Bar:

Users Awards




0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users

This website is DMCA Protected. Any content you take/use/steal without giving due credit
or first asking for permission, can result in your website taken down or more.

DMCA.com
Change Theme!